Is ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


