Is ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


