Is Organic Diced Tomatoes - No Added Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid , No Bpa, No Gmo's And Gluten Free
Check Organic Diced Tomatoes - No Added Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Diced Tomatoes - No Added Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Diced Tomatoes - No Added Salt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


