Is ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC THYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping