Is Organic Dijon Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grain Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices
Check Organic Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep


