Is Organic Dill Weed - 0.6oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dill Weed.
Check Organic Dill Weed - 0.6oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dill Weed - 0.6oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Good Culture Cottage Cheese, Small Curd, 4% Milkfat, Organic, Whole Milk Classic
Good & Gather 100% Pure Maple Syrup
Where to buy
Organic Dill Weed - 0.6oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


