Is Organic dipped granola bars caramel Egg Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Chocolate Flavored Coating (organic cane sugar, organic modified palm kernel oil, organic modified palm oil, organic whole milk powder, organic cocoa powder, organic soy lecithin, organic vanilla extract), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Crisp Rice (organic brown rice, organic cane sugar, sea salt), Organic Palm Shortening, Organic Caramel, Organic Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Cocoa, Agar, Sea Salt.
Check Organic dipped granola bars caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic dipped granola bars caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Bar


