Is ORGANIC DOUBLE CREAM PLAIN YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK AND CREAM, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3. 6 LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. PARACASEI AND L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check ORGANIC DOUBLE CREAM PLAIN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DOUBLE CREAM PLAIN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingSmoothie


