Is ORGANIC DRESSING, FRENCH-STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR**, SOYBEAN OIL**, DISTILLED VINEGAR**, TOMATO PASTE**, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH**, ONION POWDER**, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER**, GUAR GUM**.

Check ORGANIC DRESSING, FRENCH-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySaltySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep