Is ORGANIC DRESSING, MISO SESAME GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC MISO (ORGANIC RICE KOJI, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES), ORGANIC TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), ORGANIC GINGER PUREE (ORGANIC GINGER, WATER), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC MIRIN WINE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, SALT, ORGANIC ONION PUREE, ORGANIC GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC DRESSING, MISO SESAME GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DRESSING, MISO SESAME GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


