Is ORGANIC DRESSING, RANCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL**, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR**, CANE SUGAR**, EGG YOLK**, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK), ONION POWDER**, GARLIC POWDER**, CORN STARCH**, YEAST EXTRACT**, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE**, SPICES**.
Check ORGANIC DRESSING, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DRESSING, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


