Is ORGANIC DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT AND ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping