Is ORGANIC DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET RELISH (ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC), ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping