Is Organic Dried Cranberries - No Added Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Tapioca Dextrin Soluble Fibre, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil (Less Than 1%), All Organic

Check Organic Dried Cranberries - No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBakingTopping