Is Organic Dried Cranberries, No Added Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Glycerin, Organic Sunflower Oil (Less Than 1%)

Check Organic Dried Cranberries, No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dried Cranberries, No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking