Is ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT CRANBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping