Is Organic Dried Papaya Spears — Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Bulk (by Food to Live) 1 Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Papaya

Check Organic Dried Papaya Spears — Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Bulk (by Food to Live) 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dried Papaya Spears — Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Bulk (by Food to Live) 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad Topping