Is ORGANIC Dried Prunes - Sunny Fruit - (5) 1.06oz Portion Packs per Bag | Purely Prunes - NO Added Sugars, Sulfurs or Preservatives | NON-GMO, VEGAN & HALAL Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic dried plums, water.
Check ORGANIC Dried Prunes - Sunny Fruit - (5) 1.06oz Portion Packs per Bag | Purely Prunes - NO Added Sugars, Sulfurs or Preservatives | NON-GMO, VEGAN & HALAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC Dried Prunes - Sunny Fruit - (5) 1.06oz Portion Packs per Bag | Purely Prunes - NO Added Sugars, Sulfurs or Preservatives | NON-GMO, VEGAN & HALAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ORGANIC Dried Prunes - Sunny Fruit - (5) 1.06oz Portion Packs per Bag | Purely Prunes - NO Added Sugars, Sulfurs or Preservatives | NON-GMO, VEGAN & HALAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


