Is Organic Dried Unsweetened Apple Rings Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Apples.
Check Organic Dried Unsweetened Apple Rings Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dried Unsweetened Apple Rings Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


