Is Organic Dried Unsweetened Chili Lime Spiced Mango Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Mango, Organic Chili Powder, Organic Lime Juice.
Check Organic Dried Unsweetened Chili Lime Spiced Mango Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dried Unsweetened Chili Lime Spiced Mango Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dried Unsweetened Chili Lime Spiced Mango Snacks - 4oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


