Is Organic Dried White Mulberries, 5 Pounds - Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Bulk – by Food to Live Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Mulberries, Warning: This Product Contains Chemicals Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm,warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food

Check Organic Dried White Mulberries, 5 Pounds - Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dried White Mulberries, 5 Pounds - Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackBakingToppingMeal Prep