Is ORGANIC DRINK, CASHEW, BLUEBERRY, BOOM, DATES, CINNAMON, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC ACEROLA JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN SPECKS.
Check ORGANIC DRINK, CASHEW, BLUEBERRY, BOOM, DATES, CINNAMON, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DRINK, CASHEW, BLUEBERRY, BOOM, DATES, CINNAMON, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


