Is Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder, Xylitol, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free | Spoonful