Is Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Powder, Xylitol, Himalayan Salt
Check Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Drinking Chocolate Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


