Is Organic Drum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Macaroni Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina From Organic Agriculture
Check Organic Drum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Drum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Drum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Macaroni is available at 5 retailers
FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaZehrs
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


