Is Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Organic Pumpkin Seeds Without Shell, Himalayan Salt
Check Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds with Sea Salt, 2 Pounds — Non-GMO Kernels, Pepitas, Kosher, Vegan, No Shell, Healthy Snack, Bulk is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


