Is Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Macadamia Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Macadamia Nuts,Salt.
Check Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Macadamia Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Macadamia Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


