Is Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PISTACHIOS IN SHELL, SALT, CONTAINS: PISTACHIOS.
Check Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


