Is Organic Dry Roasted, Shelled & Unsalted Pumpkin Seeds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pumpkin seeds
Check Organic Dry Roasted, Shelled & Unsalted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dry Roasted, Shelled & Unsalted Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


