Is Organic Dubai Chocolate Flavored Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA (ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Organic Dubai Chocolate Flavored Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanillaCocoaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking BaseDessert Topping
Soy Free? Organic Dubai Chocolate Flavored Coffee Creamer | Spoonful