Is ORGANIC DURUM SEMOLINA PASTA, FUSILLI RAINBOW Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA FLOUR, RED BEET JUICE, CARROT JUICE AND SPINACH JUICE.
Check ORGANIC DURUM SEMOLINA PASTA, FUSILLI RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DURUM SEMOLINA PASTA, FUSILLI RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


