Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Ecuador Milk 42% Chocolate with Fleur de Sel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw can sugar, Cacao Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cacao Mass, Fleur de Sel. ( Cacao Min. 42%)

Check Organic Ecuador Milk 42% Chocolate with Fleur de Sel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ecuador Milk 42% Chocolate with Fleur de Sel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Organic Ecuador Milk 42% Chocolate with Fleur de Sel | Spoonful