Is Organic Eel River Grass Fed Beef Smoked Uncured Hot Dogs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Grass-Finished Organic Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Mustard Seed Powder, Organic Paprika, Cultured Celery Powder.

Check Organic Eel River Grass Fed Beef Smoked Uncured Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Organic Eel River Grass Fed Beef Smoked Uncured Hot Dogs | Spoonful