Is ORGANIC EGCG GREEN TEA 400MG - 60 VCAP + 15 VCAP BONUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea (Camellis Sinensis), Leaf Extract, Polyphenols 95%, Egcg 505, Caffeine 1%, Total Catechins, Epigallpcatechin Gallate (Egcg), Epicatechin Gallate (Ecg), Epigallocatechin (Egc), Epicatechin (Ec), Caffeine (From Green Tea Extract), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)

Check ORGANIC EGCG GREEN TEA 400MG - 60 VCAP + 15 VCAP BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC EGCG GREEN TEA 400MG - 60 VCAP + 15 VCAP BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
PowderySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking