Is ORGANIC EGGPLANT & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUCE, EGGPLANT & ROSEMARY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC EGGPLANT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC DRIED ROSEMARY, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC EGGPLANT & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUCE, EGGPLANT & ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC EGGPLANT & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUCE, EGGPLANT & ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


