Is Organic Elderflower Presse Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Fresh Organic Elderflowers, Fresh Organic Lemons, Citric Acid, Organic Pressed Lemon Juice.

Check Organic Elderflower Presse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Elderflower Presse is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralCitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go