Is Organic Emmenthal Swiss Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet And/or Microbial Enzyme, Mf 31% Moisture 38% Product Of Switzerland, Note: This Product Is Sold By Weight, Price May Vary Depending On Size

Check Organic Emmenthal Swiss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Emmenthal Swiss is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing