Is ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE XANTHAN GUM,
Check ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


