Is ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE XANTHAN GUM,

Check ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep