Is ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENCHILADA RED SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


