Is Organic Energise Leaf Tea Jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves, Hibiscus Flowers, Thyme Leaf, Lemon Myrtle, Siberian ginseng root, calendula petals, gingko leaf, green tea leaf
Check Organic Energise Leaf Tea Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Energise Leaf Tea Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


