Is Organic Energizing Chai Tea: DAWN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Assam Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric, Organic Cardamom, Organic Pink Pepper Corn, Organic Black Cracked Pepper

Check Organic Energizing Chai Tea: DAWN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Energizing Chai Tea: DAWN is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast