Is ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, FLAX SEEDS*, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, SOY CRISP*, CRISP BROWN RICE* (BROWN RICE*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, SEA SALT), EXTRACT OF VANILLA*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT, LEMON OIL*, TURMERIC*, TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E), SAFFLOWER OIL*.

Check ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast