Is ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP+, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER+, OATS+, PEANUT BUTTER+ (PEANUT+), BROWN RICE FLOUR+, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE+, BROWN RICE PROTEIN+, SUNFLOWER SEEDS+, CANE SUGAR+, GLYCERINE, FLAX SEED+, CHIA SEEDS+, PEANUT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA BUTTER+, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT+.
Check ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


