Is Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic tapioca syrup, organic sugar, organic honey, organic grape juice concentrate, pectin, citric acid, potassium citrate, organic annatto extract color, natural flavor, ascorbic acid, organic sunflower oil, carnauba wax

Check Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Energy Chews Orange Blossom, 1.8 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go