Is ORGANIC ENERGY CHEWS, POMEGRANATE PASSION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC HONEY, (ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC COLOR [BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (RED)], NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check ORGANIC ENERGY CHEWS, POMEGRANATE PASSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go