Is ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go