Is ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic and natural flavors
organic and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


