Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC ENLIGHTEN MIX, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Pieces, White Mulberries, Coconut Chips, Mango Pieces, Pistachios, Organic Organic And Raw

Check ORGANIC ENLIGHTEN MIX, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC ENLIGHTEN MIX, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? ORGANIC ENLIGHTEN MIX, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT, MANGO + PISTACHIO + COCONUT | Spoonful