Is ORGANIC ENRICHED RICEMILK, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC WHITE RICE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12, ZINC GLUCONATE, AMYLASE (ENZYME).
Check ORGANIC ENRICHED RICEMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ENRICHED RICEMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


